BUY
TICKETS
 

2015

Johnny Marr / Jools Holland & his Rhythm & Blues Orchestra / The Proclaimers / Red Hot Chilli Pipers / Buzzcocks / Bad Manners / Wille and the Bandits / Mad Dog Mcrea / Ferocious Dog / Duke Special / Auction for the Promise Club / Tankus the Henge / The Dodge Brothers / Backbeat Soundsystem / 3 Daft Monkeys / Kernow King / Martha Tilston / The Changing Room / Andy Quick’s Flying Orchestra / Gareth Lee and Annie Baylis / Athena Rockets / Rosie and the Goldbug / Chris Difford – Jool’s Holland’s special guest / King Creature / Your Army / LGM One / Lady Winwoods Maggot / James Shead / Sam Kelly / Rusty Shackle / Beachfield / The Velvet Hands / Stark / Calfari / Flashes / Leanna Stacey / Olive Haigh / Tyn Daga / Love Street / Antimatador / The Grenaways / Darden Smith / Flight Brigade / Lucy Anna / Remedy Sounds / The Press Gang / Pirates of St Piran / Land of the Giants / Raikes / Harry Collier / Luke Daniels / Flaming Infidels / Steampunk Morris / Reg Meuross / The Retro Gents / Echo Town / Hedluv & Passman / Stone Roots / Julian Gaskell / C Force / Clare Stokes / Lost Dawn / Souls of Misfortune / The Red Cords / Geoff Lakeman / Gaz Brookfield / Oompah Brass / Kitty Macfarlane / Boo Hewerdine / The Normals / Figurehead / Charlie Harris / Chay Snowdon / Sound of the Sirens / Mark Barnwell / Russell Sinclair / Suzie Mac / Gumbo Flyers / Northern Soul Night / Nick Mears / The Oggymen / Ramshackle Serenade / Even Nine / The Huckleberry Finns / Dr Thud’s Remedy / Alex Hart / Anything Goes / Shamrock / Falmouth’s Soul Sensation / Polperro Wreckers / Jim Keir / State of Undress / Two Stops from Bedlam / Leon Harvey / Samba Kernow / Real Steel / Keltique / Macquarrie and Toms / Black Diamonds / McCue / Miner Quay / John Alexander / Looe Community Academy / Jumping Out Jazz / Dance with Jodi / Cousin Buzz / Launceston College Students / Plymouth City College Students / Festival Praise / John the Didge & Yasmin Astera / Kelly Oliver
 
 

2014

Frank Turner and the Sleeping Souls / Squeeze / The Brand New Heavies / Red Hot Chilli Pipers / Hayseed Dixie / Cosmo Jarvis / The Selecter / Toseland / 3 DAFT MONKEYS / Kezia / Tankus the Henge / O’Hooley & Tidow / Gaz Brookfield / Adam Isaac / Land of the Giants / Oompah Brass / Big Boss Man / Black Friday / Boo Hewerdine / Crowns / Jennifer Crook / Kernow King / Sam Kelly / TENTH ELECTRIC / These Reigning Days / V0iD / Vince Freeman / Melosa / Winter Mountain / Dan Aston / Blacktop Deluxe / Urang Matang / The Normals / The Lambrettas / Chay Snowdon / Sound of the Sirens / RSVP / Perkelt / Propeller / Carl Morris Trio / Los Peces de Cristina / Lucie Marie Closier / Mark Barnwell / Lorna Reid / Slim Semora / Lawrence O’Shea / Kris Dollimore / Suzie Mac / Fate the Juggler / Dave Hankin Big Band / Aye2Aye / The Arctic Four / David Harbottle & Freya Jonas / Black Velvet / Ben Laverick / Gumbo Flyers / Club Peel / Nick Mears / Don’t Touch The Walls / DfunK / The Oggymen / Ramshackle Serenade / Sonic Jazz Project / Thomas Ford & the Diehards / Johnny and the Jailbirds / Even Nine / Lottee Brown / Brunel Ladies Harmony Chorus / Company B / The Huckleberry Finns / Gareth Lee / Dr Thud’s Remedy / Charlie Wingfield / Alex Hart / Anything Goes / Richard James / Marc Rice / MJ Walker / Ten Zero One / Shamrock / Falmouth’s Soul Sensation / Polperro Fishermen’s Choir / Jim Keir / Ryan Jones / Belfast Busker / Porthpyra Singers / Mother’s Ruin / State of Undress / Ronnie Campbell / James Shead / Leon Harvey / Anthony Bagley / Tankslapper / Ollie Bowern / Samba Kernow / Real Steel / Keltique / Black Diamonds / McCue / Miner Quay / Looe Valley Singers / Looe Community Academy / Rame Peninsula Male Voice Choir / Cat’s Eye Morris / Dartmoor Border Morris / 
 
 

2013

The Darkness / Reef / Dizraeli & the Small Gods / Seth Lakeman / The Damned / Missing Andy / Sham 69 / Ruarri Joseph / Simon Townshend / Crowns / Caned & Able / Secret Affair / EXCLUSIVE Chas & Dave + Oompah Brass collaboration / Chas & Dave / Oompah Brass / Boo Hewerdine / James Robinson / Modern Romance / Tankus the Henge / The Normals / Lady Winwoods Maggot / Hold the Sun / Company B / PJP Band / Jay Tamkin Band / Land of the Giants / Empire of Fools / Lisbee Stainton / Kathryn Roberts & Sean Lakeman / Winter Mountain / Black Velvet / Phat Bollard / The Huckleberry Finns / Gareth Lee / Congo Faith Healers / Nomad Soul / Kirsti Robinson / Michael 'SLIM' Semora / Johnny Cash Band / The Simmertones / Jessica Sweetman / Charlie Wingfield / Alex Hart / Big Boss Man / Kola / Freshly Squeezed / Sonic Jazz Project / Purple Mafia / Luke Friend / The Brim / Anything Goes / The Oggymen / Lee Grimshaw & Dave Grimshaw (Club Peel DJ's) / Gumbo Flyers / Joe Biddle / Shamrock / Kernow Vibration / We Were Kings / Judy Dunlop / Suzie Mac / OD / Cousin Buzz / RemedySounds / Dretonio / Falmouth's Soul Sensation / Polperro Fishermen's Choir / Jim Keir / Kaj Skjervik / Propeller / Ten Zero One / Josh Jones / Pete Crawford / Mother's Ruin / Ryan Jones / Rose Redd / Porthpyra Singers / FMC / The Show / The Becca Langsford Trio / Vince Lee & the Big Combo / State of Undress / James Shead / Marc Rice / Martha's Man / Deckchair of Destiny / Jenny Bishop / Clare Stokes / K-LEB / Funky Acoustica / Cy Parry / Mike Fox / Holly Piper / Toucan Dance / Leon Harvey / Grip Like Vice / Bushfieldsmith / Ollie Bowern / Jenna Bennett / Esperanto / Olleshia Davie / Samba Kernow / Jumping Out Jazz / Real Steel / Doxies / Keltique / Miner Quay / Triple A / Looe Valley Singers / Charlie Cavanagh / Deviock Community Music / Western Approach / Jubilee Boys / Jess Lambie / Looe Community Academy / Liskeard Silver Band / McCue / Cat's Eye Morris / Dartmoor Border Morris / Northern Soul Night / Livewire Youth Music Project / WORKSHOP - Dance Display / WORKSHOP - Drumming / WORKSHOP - Shamanic Drumming / WORKSHOP - Didgeridoo / WORKSHOP - Zumba ®
 
 

2012

The Stranglers / Levellers / The Skints / The Lambrettas / Showaddywaddy / Two Spot Gobi / Company B / The Patrick James Pearson Band / IF.. / Simon Townshend / Kernow King / Martin Barre / Jessica Sweetman / Cantaloop / Sandfire Siren / Crowns / Ten Zero One / Mad Dog Mcrea / Empire of Fools / Dretonio and OD / Chigwah / Jay Tamkin Band / Kernuyck / Charlie Wingfield / The Normals / Caned and Able / Idle Hands / Michael Semora / Bird on a Wire / State of Undress / Mothers Ruin / Plug1 AKA Leyton / Mike Silver / Clare Stokes / Catseye Morris / Tosh / Poppy Raid / The Wildcards / OD / FMC: Four Minds Combined  / Kirsti Robinson / Joel Shadbolt / The Guise / Shamrock / Miner Quay / Mooga Fooga / James Shead / Polly Money / Rose Redd / Aberfal Oggymen / Southern Jelly / Grooveyard / Keltique / The Porthpyra Singers / TGMT / Dartmoor Border Morris / Jumping Out Jazz Band / Seeker / Dave Rich / Grip Like Vice / Sarah Edwards / Messenger / Looe Community Academy Ensembles / McCue / Real Steel / Toucan Dance / Marc Rice / Leon Bratt / Tom Palmer / Leon Harvey / Cook and the Case / Jenny Jones Solo Jazz / Urang Matang / When the Sky Falls / Hungry Bears / Samba Kernow / Deviock Community Music / The Chocolatiers / Liskerett Street Band / Lost in Space / Anything Goes / 2 Tonic / The Veins / Nick The Fish / St Pinnock Band / Traditional Drumming Workshop
 
 

2011

Adrian Edmondson and The Bad Shepherds / Roy Wood and his Rock and Roll Band / Company B / From The Jam / Johnny and the Jailbirds / The Selecter feat. Pauline Black & Gaps Hendrickson / Seize The Day / Fraser / Idle Hands / Cook and The Case / Phantom Limb / Buswell / Kath and her Bluegrass Boys / Reg Meuross / Tom Palmer / Kris Dollimore / Montana’s / Hamer & Isaacs / Jennifer Crook / Bagas Degol / John Crampton / Penndrumm / Sandfire Siren / State of Undress / Sheila’s School of Dancing / Aaron Boughtflower / Richard Bennet’s Roadkill / Jessica Sweetman / John Thorpe & his Didgeridoo / Dalla / Unstrung Heroes / Clare Stokes / Cornwall Youth Jazz Orchestra / 80 Degrees / Groove Yard / The Normals / The Massed Choirs of Looe / Out of the Boxes / Pentorr / Miner Quay / Southern Jelly / James Shead / Emma Lauren / Bradlee Burchill / Oscar Rodriguez (OD) / Kirstie Robinson / Mr Rollo / Looe Community School Ensemble